Instructors

Name Course_28 Course_29 Course_1 Course_21 Course_2 Course_3 Course_4 Course_10 Course_11 Course_12 Course_5 Course_7 Course_8 Course_52 Course_14 Course_13 Course_15 Course_16 Course_17 Course_18 Course_22
Rasmus Bartelt
(Germany)
icon icon icon icon
Michael Baudach
(Spain)
icon icon icon
Pascal Bernabé
(France)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Maria Bollerup
(Denmark)
icon icon icon icon
Michael Creutzner
(Germany)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Audrey Cudel
(Malta)
icon icon icon icon icon icon
Rasmus Dysted
(Denmark)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Norbert Eder
(Germany)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Stephan Fehringer
(Austria)
icon icon icon icon
Jochen Grau
(Germany, World)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Kim Henriksen
(Denmark)
icon icon icon
Andreas Häckler
(Egypt)
icon
Sergey Kurko
(Egypt)
icon icon icon
Stefan Lanzerstorfer
(Austria)
icon icon icon icon
Røddik Martin
(Denmark)
icon icon icon
Darmer Morten Dall
(Denmark)
icon icon icon icon icon
Heidemarie Nordahl
(Norway)
icon
George Ogilvie
(Malta)
icon icon icon
Bradley Robertson
(Spain)
icon
Achim Schlöffel
(Germany, World)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Mandy Schlöffel
(Germany)
icon
Helmut Spangler
(Switzerland)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Kollas Spyros
(Greece)
icon icon icon icon icon
Tom Steiner
(Malta)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Peter Stenberg
(Norway)
icon
Dirk Zielinski
(Germany)
icon icon icon icon icon icon

Instructor Candidates

Name Course_28 Course_29 Course_1 Course_21 Course_2 Course_3 Course_4 Course_10 Course_11 Course_12 Course_5 Course_7 Course_8 Course_52 Course_14 Course_13 Course_15 Course_16 Course_17 Course_18 Course_22
Helmut Spangler
(Switzerland)
icon icon icon
Darmer Morten Dall
(Denmark)
Jochen Grau
(Germany, World)
icon icon
Nick Vollmar
(Germany)
icon icon icon
Lars Norup
(Denmark)
icon
Andreas Häckler
(Egypt)
icon
Mandy Schlöffel
(Germany)
icon
Sven Drangeid
(Germany)
icon icon
Susanne Bartelt
(Germany)
icon icon
Morten Steen
(Denmark)
icon icon
Bradley Robertson
(Spain)
icon icon
Michael Baudach
(Spain)
icon
Heidemarie Nordahl
(Norway)
icon icon
Peter Stenberg
(Norway)
icon icon
Peter Tschannen
(Malta)
icon icon icon
Name Course_1 Course_21 Course_2 Course_3 Course_4 Course_10 Course_11 Course_12 Course_5 Course_7 Course_8 Course_52 Course_25 Course_14 Course_13 Course_15 Course_16 Course_17 Course_18
Michael Baudach
(Spain)
icon icon icon icon
Maria Bollerup
(Denmark)
icon icon icon icon icon
Audrey Cudel
(Malta)
icon icon icon icon icon icon
Rasmus Dysted
(Denmark)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Jochen Grau
(Germany, World)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Achim Schlöffel
(Germany, World)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Helmut Spangler
(Switzerland)
icon icon icon icon icon
Kollas Spyros
(Greece)
icon icon icon icon icon icon
Tom Steiner
(Malta)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon

Instructor Candidates

Name Course_1 Course_21 Course_2 Course_3 Course_4 Course_10 Course_11 Course_12 Course_5 Course_7 Course_8 Course_52 Course_25 Course_14 Course_13 Course_15 Course_16 Course_17 Course_18
Jochen Grau
(Germany, World)
icon
Peter Tschannen
(Malta)
icon icon
Name Course_59 Course_60 Course_28 Course_29 Course_1 Course_21 Course_2 Course_3 Course_4 Course_10 Course_11 Course_12 Course_5 Course_7 Course_8 Course_9 Course_23 Course_52 Course_14 Course_13 Course_15 Course_16 Course_17 Course_18
Maria Bollerup
(Denmark)
icon
Rasmus Dysted
(Denmark)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Stephan Fehringer
(Austria)
icon icon icon
Stefan Lanzerstorfer
(Austria)
icon icon icon
Achim Schlöffel
(Germany, World)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Helmut Spangler
(Switzerland)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Kollas Spyros
(Greece)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Dirk Zielinski
(Germany)
icon

Instructor Candidates

Name Course_59 Course_60 Course_28 Course_29 Course_1 Course_21 Course_2 Course_3 Course_4 Course_10 Course_11 Course_12 Course_5 Course_7 Course_8 Course_9 Course_23 Course_52 Course_14 Course_13 Course_15 Course_16 Course_17 Course_18
Jochen Grau
(Germany, World)
icon
Mandy Schlöffel
(Germany)
icon
Name Course_20 Course_24 Course_32 Course_31 Course_30
Rasmus Bartelt
(Germany)
icon
Pascal Bernabé
(France)
icon
Audrey Cudel
(Malta)
icon
Sven Drangeid
(Germany)
icon
Rasmus Dysted
(Denmark)
icon
Norbert Eder
(Germany)
icon
Jochen Grau
(Germany, World)
icon
Andreas Häckler
(Egypt)
icon
Stefan Lanzerstorfer
(Austria)
icon
Darmer Morten Dall
(Denmark)
icon
Achim Schlöffel
(Germany, World)
icon icon icon icon
Helmut Spangler
(Switzerland)
icon
Kollas Spyros
(Greece)
icon
Tom Steiner
(Malta)
icon
Dirk Zielinski
(Germany)
icon

Instructor Candidates

Name Course_20 Course_24 Course_32 Course_31 Course_30
Nick Vollmar
(Germany)
icon
Name Course_61 Course_1 Course_21 Course_2 Course_3 Course_4 Course_10 Course_11 Course_12 Course_5 Course_7 Course_8 Course_17 Course_18
Rasmus Dysted
(Denmark)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Achim Schlöffel
(Germany, World)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon

Copyright © 2014 Coastal Development & Marine Consulting Ltd & Co KG. All rights reserved.