Instructors

Name Active Status Course_67 Course_65 Course_64 Course_1 Course_21 Course_66 Course_63 Course_28 Course_29 Course_2 Course_3 Course_4 Course_10 Course_11 Course_12 Course_5 Course_7 Course_8 Course_52 Course_14 Course_13 Course_15 Course_16 Course_17 Course_18
Michael Baudach
(Spain)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Roland Bozo
(World)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Tim Burkhart
(Germany)
icon icon icon
Jose Carrillo
(Malta)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Jesus Carrillo Rodriguez
(Spain)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Hugo Castro
(Portugal)
icon icon icon
Michael Creutzner
(Germany)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Alain Dobbelaere
(World)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Rico Dobbelaere
(Belgium)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Stephan Fehringer
(World)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Jochen Grau
(World)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Kim Henriksen
(Denmark)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Alexander Kornek
(Austria)
icon icon icon icon icon icon
Arthur Lim
(Singapore)
icon icon icon icon icon
Darmer Morten Dall
(Denmark)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Juan Naval
(Philippines)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
PETER NIELSEN
(Singapore)
icon icon icon icon
Paul Okishev
(Russian Federation)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Achim Schlöffel
(World)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Mandy Schlöffel
(Germany)
icon icon icon icon
Helmut Spangler
(Switzerland)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Tom Steiner
(Malta)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Tom Suetens
(Belgium)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Peter Tschannen
(Malta)
icon icon icon icon icon icon
Mike van Splunteren
(Spain)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon

Instructor Candidates

Name Active Status Course_67 Course_65 Course_64 Course_1 Course_21 Course_66 Course_63 Course_28 Course_29 Course_2 Course_3 Course_4 Course_10 Course_11 Course_12 Course_5 Course_7 Course_8 Course_52 Course_14 Course_13 Course_15 Course_16 Course_17 Course_18
Daniel Tobias
(Israel)
icon icon
Jochen Grau
(World, Germany)
icon icon
Mandy Schlöffel
(Germany)
icon icon
Alwin Merwitz
(Germany)
icon icon
Name Active Status Course_67 Course_65 Course_1 Course_21 Course_66 Course_2 Course_3 Course_4 Course_10 Course_11 Course_12 Course_5 Course_7 Course_8 Course_25 Course_14 Course_13 Course_15 Course_16 Course_17 Course_18
Michael Baudach
(Spain)
icon icon icon icon icon
Roland Bozo
(World)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Alain Dobbelaere
(World)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Rico Dobbelaere
(Belgium)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Stephan Fehringer
(World)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Jochen Grau
(World)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Juan Naval
(Philippines)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Paul Okishev
(Russian Federation)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Achim Schlöffel
(World)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Helmut Spangler
(Switzerland)
icon icon icon icon icon icon
Tom Steiner
(Malta)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Peter Tschannen
(Malta)
icon icon icon icon icon icon
Mike van Splunteren
(Spain)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon

Instructor Candidates

Name Active Status Course_67 Course_65 Course_1 Course_21 Course_66 Course_2 Course_3 Course_4 Course_10 Course_11 Course_12 Course_5 Course_7 Course_8 Course_25 Course_14 Course_13 Course_15 Course_16 Course_17 Course_18
Jochen Grau
(World, Germany)
icon icon
Name Active Status Course_67 Course_59 Course_62 Course_1 Course_21 Course_66 Course_2 Course_3 Course_4 Course_10 Course_11 Course_12 Course_5 Course_7 Course_8 Course_9 Course_23 Course_14 Course_13 Course_15 Course_16 Course_17 Course_18
Alain Dobbelaere
(World)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Stephan Fehringer
(World)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Jochen Grau
(World)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Darmer Morten Dall
(Denmark)
icon icon
Paul Okishev
(Russian Federation)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Achim Schlöffel
(World)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Helmut Spangler
(Switzerland)
icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon icon
Mike van Splunteren
(Spain)
icon icon

Instructor Candidates

Name Active Status Course_67 Course_59 Course_62 Course_1 Course_21 Course_66 Course_2 Course_3 Course_4 Course_10 Course_11 Course_12 Course_5 Course_7 Course_8 Course_9 Course_23 Course_14 Course_13 Course_15 Course_16 Course_17 Course_18
Jochen Grau
(World, Germany)
icon icon
Mandy Schlöffel
(Germany)
icon icon
Name Active Status Course_20 Course_24 Course_32 Course_31 Course_19
Michael Baudach
(Spain)
icon icon
Roland Bozo
(World)
icon icon
Jose Carrillo
(Malta)
icon icon
Jesus Carrillo Rodriguez
(Spain)
icon icon
Michael Creutzner
(Germany)
icon icon
Alain Dobbelaere
(World)
icon icon icon icon icon
Rico Dobbelaere
(Belgium)
icon icon
Stephan Fehringer
(World)
icon icon icon icon
Jochen Grau
(World)
icon icon icon icon
Kim Henriksen
(Denmark)
icon icon
Alexander Kornek
(Austria)
icon icon
Arthur Lim
(Singapore)
icon icon
Darmer Morten Dall
(Denmark)
icon icon icon
Juan Naval
(Philippines)
icon icon icon icon
PETER NIELSEN
(Singapore)
icon icon
Paul Okishev
(Russian Federation)
icon icon icon
Achim Schlöffel
(World)
icon icon icon icon icon
Andreas Six
(Austria)
icon icon
Helmut Spangler
(Switzerland)
icon icon icon
Tom Steiner
(Malta)
icon icon icon
Tom Suetens
(Belgium)
icon icon icon icon
Peter Tschannen
(Malta)
icon icon
Mike van Splunteren
(Spain)
icon icon icon

Copyright © 2018 Coastal Development & Marine Consulting Ltd & Co KG. All rights reserved. | Imprint / Impressum | | Data Privacy / Datenschutz